Classement FNL 1992
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
APK Morozovsk
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Volga Tver
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
Energomash
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Elista Uralan
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
FK Taganrog
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
17
|
|
Tekstilshchik
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Volga Tver
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Energomash
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
APK Morozovsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Elista Uralan
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
18
|
|
FK Taganrog
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
APK Morozovsk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Energomash
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Volga Tver
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
FK Taganrog
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Elista Uralan
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
17
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |