Classement Troisième Division Pologne 2019
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Radomiak Radom
V
M
D
V
M
|
55 |
30 |
16 | 7 | 7 | 59 | 21 | +38 |
2
|
|
Widzew Łódź
M
M
M
M
M
|
51 |
30 |
12 | 15 | 3 | 42 | 23 | +19 |
3
|
|
GKS Bełchatów
M
V
D
V
V
|
51 |
30 |
14 | 11 | 5 | 35 | 17 | +18 |
4
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz
M
V
D
V
D
|
50 |
30 |
15 | 5 | 10 | 58 | 40 | +18 |
5
|
|
TKP Elana Torun
V
D
V
D
V
|
50 |
30 |
13 | 11 | 6 | 43 | 30 | +13 |
6
|
|
Pogon Siedlce
V
V
M
V
V
|
44 |
30 |
12 | 8 | 10 | 50 | 39 | +11 |
7
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
D
M
V
D
V
|
44 |
30 |
13 | 5 | 12 | 41 | 41 | 0 |
8
|
|
Resovia Rzeszów
D
D
V
V
V
|
43 |
30 |
12 | 7 | 11 | 37 | 39 | -2 |
9
|
|
Górnik Łęczna
M
D
M
V
D
|
43 |
30 |
11 | 10 | 9 | 42 | 47 | -5 |
10
|
|
Znicz Pruszkow
V
D
V
D
D
|
40 |
30 |
11 | 7 | 12 | 42 | 52 | -10 |
11
|
|
SKRA Częstochowa
V
V
M
D
D
|
39 |
30 |
11 | 6 | 13 | 28 | 41 | -13 |
12
|
|
Stargard Szczeciński
D
M
M
D
V
|
33 |
30 |
9 | 6 | 15 | 36 | 50 | -14 |
13
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
M
V
D
M
D
|
33 |
30 |
9 | 6 | 15 | 29 | 49 | -20 |
14
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
M
V
V
V
D
|
33 |
30 |
8 | 9 | 13 | 23 | 34 | -11 |
15
|
|
Gryf Wejherowo
D
D
V
D
V
|
33 |
30 |
9 | 6 | 15 | 40 | 55 | -15 |
16
|
|
Ruch Chorzów
D
M
D
V
D
|
31 |
30 |
7 | 10 | 13 | 35 | 37 | -2 |
17
|
|
Rozwoj Katowice
M
D
D
D
V
|
30 |
30 |
7 | 9 | 14 | 32 | 44 | -12 |
18
|
|
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
M
M
M
D
D
|
29 |
30 |
5 | 14 | 11 | 23 | 36 | -13 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
38 |
15 |
12 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 7 | +31 |
2
|
|
GKS Bełchatów
|
34 |
15 |
10 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 9 | +18 |
3
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 16 | +13 |
4
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 14 | +21 |
5
|
|
TKP Elana Torun
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 14 | +15 |
6
|
|
Widzew Łódź
|
29 |
15 |
7 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 9 | +15 |
7
|
|
Górnik Łęczna
|
27 |
15 |
7 | 6 | 2 | 27 | 17 | +10 |
8
|
|
SKRA Częstochowa
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
9
|
|
Pogon Siedlce
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 17 | +14 |
10
|
|
Ruch Chorzów
|
24 |
15 |
6 | 6 | 3 | 26 | 16 | +10 |
11
|
|
Gryf Wejherowo
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 18 | +5 |
12
|
|
Resovia Rzeszów
|
24 |
15 |
6 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
13
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
14
|
|
Stargard Szczeciński
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 20 | +3 |
15
|
|
Znicz Pruszkow
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
16
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
|
21 |
15 |
5 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
17
|
|
Rozwoj Katowice
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
18
|
|
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
|
16 |
15 |
3 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Widzew Łódź
|
22 |
15 |
5 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
2
|
|
GKS Bełchatów
|
19 |
15 |
4 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
3
|
|
TKP Elana Torun
|
19 |
15 |
4 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
4
|
|
Resovia Rzeszów
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
5
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
6
|
|
Pogon Siedlce
|
18 |
15 |
4 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
7
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
8
|
|
Znicz Pruszkow
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 25 | 32 | -7 |
9
|
|
Górnik Łęczna
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 30 | -15 |
10
|
|
Rozwoj Katowice
|
14 |
15 |
3 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
11
|
|
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
|
13 |
15 |
2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
12
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 21 | -12 |
13
|
|
SKRA Częstochowa
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
14
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
15
|
|
Stargard Szczeciński
|
10 |
15 |
3 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 30 | -17 |
16
|
|
Gryf Wejherowo
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 37 | -20 |
17
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 34 | -22 |
18
|
|
Ruch Chorzów
|
7 |
15 |
1 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 21 | -12 |