Classement Trzecia Liga 2022
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KS Legionovia Legionowo
D
V
V
V
V
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
2
|
|
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
D
V
D
D
V
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
3
|
|
Unia Skierniewice
D
V
D
V
D
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
4
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
V
V
D
V
V
|
12 |
6 -1 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
5
|
|
Wikielec
M
M
V
V
V
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
6
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi
V
V
D
M
V
|
11 |
6 -1 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
7
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
M
D
V
D
V
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
8
|
|
Legia Warszawa II
V
V
M
V
D
|
10 |
6 -1 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
9
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
V
V
M
M
M
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
10
|
|
Kutno
D
M
D
V
V
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
11
|
|
Broń Radom
D
D
D
V
V
|
9 |
6 -1 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
12
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
V
M
V
D
M
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
13
|
|
LKS Lodz II
V
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
14
|
|
KS Blonianka
D
D
V
V
M
|
7 |
6 -1 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
15
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
V
D
V
D
D
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
16
|
|
Jagiellonia II
V
V
D
D
D
|
6 |
6 -1 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
17
|
|
Wissa Szczuczyn
M
M
M
D
D
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
18
|
|
Sokol Aleksandrow
M
D
M
D
D
|
4 |
7 |
0 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
19
|
|
Mamry Gizycko
V
D
D
D
M
|
4 |
6 -1 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KS Legionovia Legionowo
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
2
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
3
|
|
Wikielec
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
4
|
|
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
5
|
|
Legia Warszawa II
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
6
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
7
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
8
|
|
LKS Lodz II
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
9
|
|
Wissa Szczuczyn
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
10
|
|
KS Blonianka
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
11
|
|
Kutno
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Broń Radom
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
13
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
14
|
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
15
|
|
Jagiellonia II
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
16
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
17
|
|
Sokol Aleksandrow
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
18
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
19
|
|
Mamry Gizycko
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
3
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
4
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
5
|
|
Kutno
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
6
|
|
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
7
|
|
Broń Radom
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
8
|
|
Wikielec
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
Legia Warszawa II
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
10
|
|
KS Legionovia Legionowo
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
11
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
12
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
13
|
|
Mamry Gizycko
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
14
|
|
Sokol Aleksandrow
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
15
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
16
|
|
Jagiellonia II
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
17
|
|
KS Blonianka
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
18
|
|
Wissa Szczuczyn
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
19
|
|
LKS Lodz II
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |