Classement D3 Autrichienne 2019
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dornbirn
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Seekirchen
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Kufstein
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Hohenems
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
5
|
|
Langenegg
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Bischofshofen
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Grödig
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Kitzbühel
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Pinzgau Saalfelden
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Reichenau
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
St. Johann
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Schwaz
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
SC Rheindorf Altach II
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Wals-Grünau
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
15
|
|
Wörgl
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16
|
|
USK Anif
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dornbirn
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Reichenau
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Grödig
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Bischofshofen
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
USK Anif
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
St. Johann
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Pinzgau Saalfelden
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Kitzbühel
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Langenegg
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Hohenems
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Kufstein
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Seekirchen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Schwaz
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
SC Rheindorf Altach II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Wals-Grünau
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
16
|
|
Wörgl
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Seekirchen
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Kufstein
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Hohenems
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Langenegg
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
St. Johann
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Pinzgau Saalfelden
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Kitzbühel
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Wörgl
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Wals-Grünau
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
SC Rheindorf Altach II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Schwaz
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Reichenau
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Grödig
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Bischofshofen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Dornbirn
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
USK Anif
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |