Classement D3 Bulgarie 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Nesebar
V
V
D
V
V
|
40 |
17 |
13 | 1 | 3 | 42 | 15 | +27 |
2
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
V
V
V
D
M
|
37 |
17 |
11 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 11 | +18 |
3
|
|
Rozova dolina
V
V
V
M
V
|
36 |
17 |
11 | 3 | 3 | 35 | 12 | +23 |
4
|
|
Asenovets
V
D
V
V
V
|
36 |
17 |
11 | 3 | 3 | 38 | 15 | +23 |
5
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
V
D
M
V
M
|
34 |
17 |
9 | 7 | 1 | 42 | 10 | +32 |
6
|
|
Zagorets
V
V
M
D
V
|
31 |
17 |
8 | 7 | 2 | 25 | 7 | +18 |
7
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
M
M
V
M
V
|
29 |
17 |
8 | 5 | 4 | 34 | 14 | +20 |
8
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
V
V
D
D
V
|
29 |
17 |
9 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 23 | +3 |
9
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
M
V
D
V
D
|
28 |
17 |
8 | 4 | 5 | 32 | 20 | +12 |
10
|
|
Sokol Markovo
D
D
V
V
V
|
28 |
17 |
9 | 1 | 7 | 30 | 23 | +7 |
11
|
|
Yambol 1915
D
M
V
D
V
|
23 |
17 |
6 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 20 | +2 |
12
|
|
Levski Karlovo
M
M
V
V
D
|
22 |
17 |
6 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
13
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
D
D
V
V
V
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
14
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
D
V
D
D
D
|
19 |
17 |
6 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 28 | -5 |
15
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
M
D
M
D
D
|
18 |
17 |
5 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 33 | -16 |
16
|
|
Borislav 2009
V
M
V
D
D
|
14 |
17 |
4 | 2 | 11 | 18 | 43 | -25 |
17
|
|
FK Sliven
D
D
V
D
D
|
13 |
17 |
4 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 45 | -19 |
18
|
|
Beroe Stara Zagora II
V
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
17 |
3 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 46 | -33 |
19
|
|
Karnobat
D
M
D
D
D
|
9 |
17 |
1 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 31 | -21 |
20
|
|
Vereya
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
17 |
0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 72 | -65 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 4 | +21 |
2
|
|
Asenovets
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 7 | +19 |
3
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 3 | +17 |
4
|
|
Nesebar
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 7 | +18 |
5
|
|
Zagorets
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
6
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
7
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
8
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2 | +20 |
9
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
10
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
11
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
12
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
13
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
14
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
15
|
|
FK Sliven
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
16
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
17
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
18
|
|
Karnobat
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
19
|
|
Beroe Stara Zagora II
|
2 |
9 |
0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 25 | -18 |
20
|
|
Vereya
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 33 | -30 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
2
|
|
Nesebar
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
19 |
9 |
5 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
4
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
5
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
6
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
7
|
|
Zagorets
|
14 |
9 |
3 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
8
|
|
Asenovets
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
9
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
10
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
11
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
12
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
13
|
|
Beroe Stara Zagora II
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 21 | -15 |
14
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
15
|
|
Karnobat
|
4 |
9 |
0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15 | -12 |
16
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 22 | -16 |
17
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
18
|
|
FK Sliven
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 34 | -24 |
19
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 25 | -20 |
20
|
|
Vereya
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 39 | -35 |