Classement Segunda B 2017
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Toledo
V
V
M
V
V
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
2
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda
V
M
V
V
M
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
3
|
|
Bilbao Ath.
D
V
M
D
V
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
4
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
D
V
M
M
V
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
5
|
|
Albacete
M
V
V
M
D
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
6
|
|
Leioa
V
D
V
D
D
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
7
|
|
Real Unión Club
M
V
M
V
D
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
8
|
|
Barakaldo
V
D
M
M
M
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
9
|
|
UD Sanse
D
D
V
V
D
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
10
|
|
CDA Navalcarnero
V
M
M
V
M
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
11
|
|
UD Logroñés
D
V
D
V
M
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
12
|
|
RM Castilla
M
V
M
D
D
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
13
|
|
Fuenlabrada
D
M
M
V
V
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
14
|
|
SD Amorebieta
M
D
D
V
V
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
15
|
|
SD Gernika
M
D
M
D
V
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
16
|
|
UD Yugo Socuéllamos
V
D
D
D
M
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
17
|
|
Real Sociedad B
M
V
D
D
M
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
18
|
|
Sestao River
V
D
M
M
D
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
19
|
|
CD Mensajero
D
M
D
D
M
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
20
|
|
SD Zamudio
D
D
V
D
M
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
2
|
|
UD Logroñés
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
3
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
4
|
|
Real Unión Club
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
CD Toledo
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
6
|
|
UD Sanse
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
7
|
|
Leioa
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
8
|
|
RM Castilla
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
9
|
|
Albacete
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
10
|
|
Barakaldo
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
11
|
|
SD Gernika
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
12
|
|
Bilbao Ath.
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
13
|
|
CDA Navalcarnero
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
14
|
|
UD Yugo Socuéllamos
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
15
|
|
Fuenlabrada
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
16
|
|
Real Sociedad B
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
17
|
|
SD Amorebieta
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
18
|
|
CD Mensajero
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
19
|
|
SD Zamudio
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
20
|
|
Sestao River
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bilbao Ath.
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
2
|
|
CD Toledo
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
3
|
|
Sestao River
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Albacete
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
5
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
CDA Navalcarnero
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
7
|
|
Leioa
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
9
|
|
Barakaldo
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
10
|
|
Fuenlabrada
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
11
|
|
Real Unión Club
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
12
|
|
SD Amorebieta
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
13
|
|
UD Sanse
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
14
|
|
Real Sociedad B
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
15
|
|
RM Castilla
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
CD Mensajero
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
17
|
|
UD Logroñés
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
18
|
|
UD Yugo Socuéllamos
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
19
|
|
SD Gernika
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
20
|
|
SD Zamudio
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | -8 |