Les matchs de Ilja Grinyuk
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19
May |
DIN
3-0
URA
|
32 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
May |
ARS
2-0
URA
|
86 |
|
5.6 |
|
05
May |
URA
3-2
CHE
|
85 |
|
6.2 |
|
28
Apr |
URA
0-2
FRV
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
21
Apr |
TAM
0-0
URA
|
70 |
|
6.1 |
|
14
Apr |
URA
1-0
DIN
|
67 |
|
6.6 |
|
07
Apr |
URA
1-1
ARS
|
53 |
|
6.0 |
|
03
Apr |
CHE
1-1
URA
|
59 |
|
6.1 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
15
Dec |
URA
1-5
LOK
|
73 |
|
5.5 |
|
02
Dec |
CSK
4-1
URA
|
85 |
|
5.7 |
|
25
Nov |
URA
3-1
FKK
|
10 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Oct |
RUB
2-0
URA
|
66 |
|
5.4 |
|
04
Oct |
UFA
2-0
URA
|
69 |
|
5.1 |
|
29
Sep |
URA
2-1
FKS
|
68 |
|
7.2 |
|
16
Sep |
LOK
4-0
URA
|
50 |
|
4.9 |
|
15
Mar |
RKZ
0-1
CHE
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
11
Mar |
CHE
3-0
SSZ
|
19 |
|
4.7 |
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
07
Nov |
LOK
2-4
CHE
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Nov |
CHE
3-1
KRA
|
61 |
|
6.8 |
|
23
Oct |
CHE
2-0
ZEN
|
80 |
|
6.5 |
|
16
Oct |
SMO
2-3
CHE
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Oct |
CHE
3-1
KON
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Oct |
STR
0-2
CHE
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
25
Sep |
CSK
0-2
CHE
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Sep |
CHE
0-0
SAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Aug |
DIN
1-1
CHE
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
21
Aug |
CHE
1-0
RKZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Aug |
SSZ
2-3
CHE
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
07
Aug |
CHE
3-0
LOK
|
16 |
|
5.0 |
|
02
Aug |
KRA
0-1
CHE
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
31
May |
MUR
3-0
CHE
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
11
May |
ZNA
0-0
CHE
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
26
Apr |
PSK
3-2
CHE
|
22 |
|
5.0 |
2018 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
10
Nov |
TOR
3-1
CHE
|
44 |
|
5.6 |
|
09
Sep |
FKL
2-0
CHE
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Sep |
CHE
0-2
DNE
|
26 |
|
4.7 |
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
19
May |
DIN
3-0
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
May |
ARS
2-0
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
May |
URA
3-2
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Apr |
URA
0-2
FRV
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Apr |
TAM
0-0
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Apr |
URA
1-0
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Apr |
URA
1-1
ARS
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Apr |
CHE
1-1
URA
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
15
Dec |
URA
1-5
LOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Dec |
CSK
4-1
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Nov |
URA
3-1
FKK
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Oct |
RUB
2-0
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Oct |
UFA
2-0
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Sep |
URA
2-1
FKS
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Sep |
LOK
4-0
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Mar |
RKZ
0-1
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Mar |
CHE
3-0
SSZ
|
ATT
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
07
Nov |
LOK
2-4
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Nov |
CHE
3-1
KRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
CHE
2-0
ZEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Oct |
SMO
2-3
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Oct |
CHE
3-1
KON
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
STR
0-2
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Sep |
CSK
0-2
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
CHE
0-0
SAT
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Aug |
DIN
1-1
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
CHE
1-0
RKZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
SSZ
2-3
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Aug |
CHE
3-0
LOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Aug |
KRA
0-1
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
May |
MUR
3-0
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
May |
ZNA
0-0
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Apr |
PSK
3-2
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
10
Nov |
TOR
3-1
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Sep |
FKL
2-0
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Sep |
CHE
0-2
DNE
|
ATT
|