Classement Troisième division Futsal 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CFS Pinatar
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
2
|
|
CD Campos
V
V
V
M
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
3
|
|
CD El Palmar FS
V
M
V
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
4
|
|
CFS Capuchinos
V
V
V
M
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
5
|
|
Imperial FS
D
M
V
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
6
|
|
CD Puerto
M
V
D
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
7
|
|
Telecanal 2 Blanca FS
D
V
V
D
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
8
|
|
CD Mazarrón FS
D
V
D
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
9
|
|
FS Librilla
V
M
D
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
10
|
|
ED Abanilla-Abrisa
M
D
V
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
11
|
|
FS Sangonera La Verde
D
M
D
V
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
12
|
|
AD Albatros Yecla
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 24 | -1 |
13
|
|
Alcantarilla CFS
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
14
|
|
El Niño de Mula
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 24 | -10 |
15
|
|
Patrulla Águila San Javier
M
D
D
D
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
16
|
|
Ciudad de Lorca
M
D
D
D
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 36 | -18 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Telecanal 2 Blanca FS
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
2
|
|
CFS Capuchinos
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
3
|
|
CD Mazarrón FS
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
4
|
|
CFS Pinatar
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
5
|
|
CD Campos
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
6
|
|
FS Sangonera La Verde
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
7
|
|
CD El Palmar FS
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
8
|
|
Imperial FS
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
9
|
|
AD Albatros Yecla
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
10
|
|
FS Librilla
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
11
|
|
El Niño de Mula
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
12
|
|
CD Puerto
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
13
|
|
Ciudad de Lorca
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
14
|
|
ED Abanilla-Abrisa
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
15
|
|
Patrulla Águila San Javier
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
16
|
|
Alcantarilla CFS
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD El Palmar FS
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
2
|
|
CD Puerto
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
3
|
|
CD Campos
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
4
|
|
CFS Pinatar
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
5
|
|
ED Abanilla-Abrisa
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
6
|
|
Imperial FS
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
7
|
|
CFS Capuchinos
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
8
|
|
Alcantarilla CFS
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
9
|
|
FS Librilla
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
Patrulla Águila San Javier
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
11
|
|
El Niño de Mula
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
12
|
|
AD Albatros Yecla
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
13
|
|
FS Sangonera La Verde
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
14
|
|
Telecanal 2 Blanca FS
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
15
|
|
Ciudad de Lorca
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
16
|
|
CD Mazarrón FS
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16 | -15 |