Classement 3ª Andaluza Cádiz 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
At. Sanluqueño B
M
M
V
V
V
|
73 |
29 |
22 | 7 | 0 | 105 | 20 | +85 |
2
|
|
Olvera
M
V
V
D
V
|
70 |
29 |
22 | 4 | 3 | 82 | 19 | +63 |
3
|
|
Tarifa UD
M
M
V
V
V
|
64 |
29 |
20 | 4 | 5 | 72 | 33 | +39 |
4
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD
V
M
V
D
V
|
58 |
29 |
17 | 7 | 5 | 66 | 35 | +31 |
5
|
|
Veteranos Xerez
M
V
V
D
V
|
58 |
29 |
18 | 4 | 7 | 75 | 49 | +26 |
6
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atletico
V
V
M
V
D
|
49 |
29 |
15 | 5 | 9 | 64 | 40 | +24 |
7
|
|
CD Trebujena Balompie
M
D
M
V
V
|
47 |
29 |
14 | 5 | 10 | 69 | 61 | +8 |
8
|
|
Alcalá del Valle
V
V
D
D
V
|
46 |
29 |
14 | 4 | 11 | 58 | 54 | +4 |
9
|
|
Espera C.F.
V
V
D
D
V
|
44 |
29 |
14 | 6 | 9 | 67 | 55 | +12 |
10
|
|
Ud Bornense
V
V
V
V
D
|
39 |
29 |
11 | 6 | 12 | 50 | 44 | +6 |
11
|
|
San Benito
V
D
D
V
D
|
34 |
29 |
10 | 4 | 15 | 61 | 64 | -3 |
12
|
|
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
M
V
D
V
D
|
30 |
29 |
8 | 6 | 15 | 67 | 86 | -19 |
13
|
|
Bahia de Algeciras CF
D
M
V
D
D
|
29 |
29 |
8 | 6 | 15 | 60 | 71 | -11 |
14
|
|
Facinas
D
D
V
V
D
|
28 |
29 |
8 | 8 | 13 | 53 | 65 | -12 |
15
|
|
Tiempo Libre
D
D
D
D
V
|
20 |
29 |
5 | 5 | 19 | 28 | 79 | -51 |
16
|
|
Prado del Rey
D
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
29 |
4 | 3 | 22 | 51 | 88 | -37 |
17
|
|
Atlético Pastores
D
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
29 |
5 | 3 | 21 | 49 | 93 | -44 |
18
|
|
Federico Mayo B
D
D
D
V
D
|
4 |
29 |
2 | 1 | 26 | 24 | 145 | -121 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Veteranos Xerez
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 44 | 19 | +25 |
2
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD
|
35 |
15 |
11 | 2 | 2 | 38 | 13 | +25 |
3
|
|
Olvera
|
34 |
15 |
10 | 4 | 1 | 48 | 11 | +37 |
4
|
|
At. Sanluqueño B
|
33 |
13 |
10 | 3 | 0 | 47 | 5 | +42 |
5
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atletico
|
32 |
14 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 44 | 17 | +27 |
6
|
|
Tarifa UD
|
32 |
14 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 11 | +23 |
7
|
|
Espera C.F.
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 44 | 26 | +18 |
8
|
|
Alcalá del Valle
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 37 | 16 | +21 |
9
|
|
CD Trebujena Balompie
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 39 | 23 | +16 |
10
|
|
San Benito
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 44 | 28 | +16 |
11
|
|
Facinas
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 33 | 22 | +11 |
12
|
|
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 42 | 41 | +1 |
13
|
|
Ud Bornense
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 19 | +5 |
14
|
|
Bahia de Algeciras CF
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 36 | 33 | +3 |
15
|
|
Tiempo Libre
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 31 | -15 |
16
|
|
Atlético Pastores
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 32 | 36 | -4 |
17
|
|
Prado del Rey
|
11 |
16 |
3 | 2 | 11 | 33 | 46 | -13 |
18
|
|
Federico Mayo B
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 53 | -37 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
At. Sanluqueño B
|
40 |
16 |
12 | 4 | 0 | 58 | 15 | +43 |
2
|
|
Olvera
|
36 |
14 |
12 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 8 | +26 |
3
|
|
Tarifa UD
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 38 | 22 | +16 |
4
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD
|
23 |
14 |
6 | 5 | 3 | 28 | 22 | +6 |
5
|
|
Veteranos Xerez
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 30 | +1 |
6
|
|
CD Trebujena Balompie
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 30 | 38 | -8 |
7
|
|
Ud Bornense
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 25 | +1 |
8
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atletico
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
9
|
|
Espera C.F.
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 29 | -6 |
10
|
|
Alcalá del Valle
|
16 |
14 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 38 | -17 |
11
|
|
San Benito
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 36 | -19 |
12
|
|
Bahia de Algeciras CF
|
10 |
14 |
2 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 38 | -14 |
13
|
|
Facinas
|
10 |
15 |
2 | 4 | 9 | 20 | 43 | -23 |
14
|
|
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
|
9 |
14 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 25 | 45 | -20 |
15
|
|
Tiempo Libre
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 48 | -36 |
16
|
|
Atlético Pastores
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 57 | -40 |
17
|
|
Prado del Rey
|
4 |
13 |
1 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 42 | -24 |
18
|
|
Federico Mayo B
|
0 |
14 |
0 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 92 | -84 |