Classement 3ª Asturias Juvenil 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ud San Claudio
M
V
V
V
V
|
46 |
17 |
15 | 1 | 1 | 86 | 16 | +70 |
2
|
|
Llanera C
V
D
V
V
V
|
45 |
17 |
15 | 0 | 2 | 64 | 11 | +53 |
3
|
|
Centro Asturiano de Oviedo
M
V
V
V
M
|
39 |
17 |
12 | 3 | 2 | 63 | 12 | +51 |
4
|
|
Covadonga C
D
V
V
V
M
|
37 |
17 |
12 | 1 | 4 | 76 | 24 | +52 |
5
|
|
Pumarin
V
D
D
V
D
|
30 |
17 |
9 | 3 | 5 | 64 | 24 | +40 |
6
|
|
La Fresneda
D
V
V
V
D
|
29 |
17 |
9 | 2 | 6 | 59 | 28 | +31 |
7
|
|
Colloto B
V
M
D
V
V
|
28 |
17 |
9 | 1 | 7 | 39 | 30 | +9 |
8
|
|
Atletico de Lugones B
V
D
V
D
D
|
22 |
17 |
7 | 1 | 9 | 42 | 51 | -9 |
9
|
|
Oviedo Vetusta B
V
M
D
D
V
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 31 | 59 | -28 |
10
|
|
Atlético de Siero
D
D
D
D
V
|
12 |
17 |
4 | 0 | 13 | 41 | 71 | -30 |
11
|
|
La Corredoria B
D
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
17 |
4 | 0 | 13 | 22 | 62 | -40 |
12
|
|
Prados San Julian
V
V
D
D
D
|
11 |
17 |
3 | 2 | 12 | 26 | 65 | -39 |
13
|
|
Peña Beryma B
D
D
V
D
D
|
10 |
17 |
3 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 61 | -38 |
14
|
|
Grisu A
D
V
D
D
V
|
6 |
17 |
2 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 130 | -122 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ud San Claudio
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Llanera C
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Covadonga C
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Centro Asturiano de Oviedo
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
La Fresneda
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Pumarin
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Colloto B
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atletico de Lugones B
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atlético de Siero
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Peña Beryma B
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Prados San Julian
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Grisu A
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Oviedo Vetusta B
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
La Corredoria B
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Llanera C
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Ud San Claudio
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Centro Asturiano de Oviedo
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Oviedo Vetusta B
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Covadonga C
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Pumarin
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Colloto B
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
La Fresneda
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
La Corredoria B
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Atletico de Lugones B
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Prados San Julian
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Peña Beryma B
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Atlético de Siero
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Grisu A
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |