X
Fin
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
2-0
Yantra Gabrovo
Yantra Gabrovo
Fin
Farul Constanța
Farul Constanța
5-3
Zimbru Chişinău
Zimbru Chişinău
Rep.
MTK Budapest
MTK Budapest

04:00

Iváncsa
Iváncsa
Fin
Šamorín
Šamorín
1-1
FC Petržalka
FC Petržalka
Fin
Humenné
Humenné
3-1
Zemplin Michalovce
Zemplin Michalovce
Fin
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
0-2
TS Polonia Bytom
TS Polonia Bytom
Fin
Dabas
Dabas
3-4
Budaörsi
Budaörsi
Fin
Termalica Nieciecza
Termalica Nieciecza
0-3
Karviná
Karviná
Fin
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
2-2
Stal Rzeszow
Stal Rzeszow
Fin
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
0-3
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
Rep.
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa

08:00

Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Rep.
Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova

08:00

Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Fin
BKV Előre
BKV Előre
0-2
MTK Budapest
MTK Budapest
Fin
Tubize
Tubize
1-4
Anderlecht Sub 23
Anderlecht Sub 23
Fin
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
0-4
Yenisey
Yenisey
Fin
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
0-1
Haugesund
Haugesund
Fin
Tatran Prešov
Tatran Prešov
3-4
Stará Ľubovňa
Stará Ľubovňa
Fin
Znicz Pruszkow
Znicz Pruszkow
1-2
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
Fin
Hermannstadt
Hermannstadt
0-1
Petrolul Ploiesti
Petrolul Ploiesti
Fin
Verl
Verl
4-2
Schalke 04 II
Schalke 04 II
Fin
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
2-1
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Fin
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
1-1
Žilina
Žilina
Fin
Politehnica Iași
Politehnica Iași
1-1
Montana
Montana
Fin
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
1-5
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Fin
Levski Krumovgrad
Levski Krumovgrad
0-2
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Fin
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
4-1
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
Fin
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
2-1
St. Gallen II
St. Gallen II
Fin
Jastrzębie
Jastrzębie
2-2
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
Fin
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2-1
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica
Fin
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
1-0
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
Fin
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
0-2
Spartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven
Fin
Beroe
Beroe
0-0
Etar
Etar
Fin
Skodstrup SF
Skodstrup SF
0-9
AGF Aarhus
AGF Aarhus
Fin
Donaufeld
Donaufeld
0-0
Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
Fin
Diósgyőr VTK
Diósgyőr VTK
2-0
Eger
Eger
Fin
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
2-0
FC Buzău
FC Buzău
Fin
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Spartak Subotica
2-0
Decic
Decic
Fin
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
1-0
Pogon Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
Fin
NK Bravo
NK Bravo
2-1
Partizan Belgrade
Partizan Belgrade
Fin
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0-2
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
Fin
Neudrossenfeld
Neudrossenfeld
1-6
Greuther Fürth
Greuther Fürth
Fin
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge
1-2
CS Chênois
CS Chênois
Fin
Wolfenbüttel
Wolfenbüttel
1-8
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Fin
Eintracht Rheine
Eintracht Rheine
1-5
Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
Fin
Düsseldorfer
Düsseldorfer
0-4
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fin
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
3-1
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
Rep.
Havelse
Havelse

13:00

Lupo-Martini
Lupo-Martini
Fin
Horn
Horn
2-5
SK Líšeň
SK Líšeň
Fin
Sonsbeck
Sonsbeck
1-7
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
Fin
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
0-0
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Fin
SuS Bad Westernkotten
SuS Bad Westernkotten
2-9
Paderborn 07 II
Paderborn 07 II
Fin
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Gala Fairydean Rovers
3-3
Edinburgh City
Edinburgh City
Rep.
Burscough
Burscough

14:45

Chorley
Chorley
Fin
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
10-0
Ispartaspor
Ispartaspor
Fin
Minsk
Minsk
2-0
Sokol Saratov
Sokol Saratov
Fin
Celaya
Celaya
1-0
Petroleros de Salamanca
Petroleros de Salamanca
Fin
Colo-Colo
Colo-Colo
0-0
Universitario de Deportes
Universitario de Deportes
Fin
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima
2-3
Bolívar
Bolívar
Fin
León
León
3-0
Irapuato
Irapuato
Voir plus
Voir moins