Classement Troisième Division Hongrie 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tatabánya
V
V
V
V
V
|
39 |
16 |
12 | 3 | 1 | 40 | 14 | +26 |
2
|
|
Veszprém
V
D
V
V
V
|
38 |
16 |
12 | 2 | 2 | 40 | 14 | +26 |
3
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
V
V
M
V
V
|
35 |
16 |
11 | 2 | 3 | 37 | 18 | +19 |
4
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
V
V
D
M
V
|
32 |
16 |
10 | 2 | 4 | 41 | 17 | +24 |
5
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
D
V
M
D
D
|
31 |
16 |
9 | 4 | 3 | 37 | 18 | +19 |
6
|
|
Erdi VSE
D
V
D
M
M
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 16 | +8 |
7
|
|
Budaörsi
D
M
M
V
V
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 18 | +6 |
8
|
|
Komaromi
M
D
M
V
V
|
23 |
16 |
6 | 5 | 5 | 29 | 20 | +9 |
9
|
|
Győri ETO II
V
V
V
M
D
|
23 |
16 |
6 | 5 | 5 | 33 | 25 | +8 |
10
|
|
Kaposvari Rakoczi
D
V
M
V
D
|
23 |
16 |
7 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 18 | +6 |
11
|
|
Fehérvár II
D
D
V
M
D
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 28 | -7 |
12
|
|
Balatonfüredi
V
M
M
M
V
|
20 |
16 |
5 | 5 | 6 | 24 | 25 | -1 |
13
|
|
Bicskei
V
V
V
D
D
|
20 |
16 |
5 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
14
|
|
Gyirmót II
M
D
D
V
M
|
20 |
16 |
5 | 5 | 6 | 33 | 37 | -4 |
15
|
|
Kelen
M
D
D
D
D
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 28 | -4 |
16
|
|
Teskánd
D
D
V
D
V
|
15 |
16 |
5 | 0 | 11 | 28 | 50 | -22 |
17
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
D
D
D
D
V
|
14 |
16 |
4 | 2 | 10 | 25 | 42 | -17 |
18
|
|
Csornai SE
M
D
M
D
D
|
10 |
16 |
2 | 4 | 10 | 19 | 40 | -21 |
19
|
|
Móri SE
D
M
M
D
D
|
7 |
16 |
1 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 52 | -34 |
20
|
|
Zsámbéki
D
M
D
M
D
|
6 |
16 |
1 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 48 | -38 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tatabánya
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 8 | +15 |
2
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
3
|
|
Komaromi
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 12 | +12 |
4
|
|
Budaörsi
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
5
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
6
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
7
|
|
Bicskei
|
16 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
8
|
|
Balatonfüredi
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
9
|
|
Veszprém
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
10
|
|
Erdi VSE
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
11
|
|
Győri ETO II
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
12
|
|
Fehérvár II
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
13
|
|
Kaposvari Rakoczi
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
14
|
|
Gyirmót II
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
15
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
16
|
|
Teskánd
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 26 | -13 |
17
|
|
Zsámbéki
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
18
|
|
Kelen
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
19
|
|
Csornai SE
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
20
|
|
Móri SE
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 29 | -21 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Veszprém
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 12 | +20 |
2
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
3
|
|
Tatabánya
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
4
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
5
|
|
Kelen
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 25 | -3 |
6
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
7
|
|
Erdi VSE
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
8
|
|
Kaposvari Rakoczi
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
9
|
|
Fehérvár II
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
10
|
|
Győri ETO II
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
11
|
|
Gyirmót II
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
12
|
|
Teskánd
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
13
|
|
Budaörsi
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
14
|
|
Csornai SE
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
15
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 23 | -15 |
16
|
|
Komaromi
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
17
|
|
Balatonfüredi
|
4 |
7 |
0 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
18
|
|
Bicskei
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
19
|
|
Móri SE
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 23 | -13 |
20
|
|
Zsámbéki
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 33 | -28 |