Classement D3 Bulgarie 2022
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dunav Ruse
V
V
V
V
V
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 6 | +30 |
2
|
|
Ludogorets III
V
V
V
V
D
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 4 | +19 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
V
V
V
V
V
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | +19 |
4
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
D
D
V
V
V
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | +14 |
5
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
V
V
M
V
D
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
6
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
D
V
V
V
V
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
7
|
|
Spartak Varna II
M
D
V
D
V
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
8
|
|
Volov Shumen
V
D
M
D
D
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
9
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
D
D
D
M
M
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
10
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
D
V
D
D
D
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
11
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
V
D
V
D
M
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
12
|
|
Riltzi
D
V
D
M
D
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 27 | -21 |
13
|
|
Dorostol
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 28 | -23 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 28 | -23 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 2 | +26 |
2
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | +15 |
3
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | +14 |
4
|
|
Ludogorets III
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
5
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
6
|
|
Spartak Varna II
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
7
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
8
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
9
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
10
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
11
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
12
|
|
Dorostol
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
13
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
14
|
|
Riltzi
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ludogorets III
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
2
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
4
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
5
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
7
|
|
Riltzi
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
8
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
9
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
10
|
|
Spartak Varna II
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
11
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 16 | -13 |
13
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11 | -11 |
14
|
|
Dorostol
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 19 | -18 |