Classement Landesliga 2024
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
VfB Empor Glauchau
D
V
V
V
V
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
2
|
|
Handwerk Rabenstein
D
V
V
M
V
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 8 | +15 |
3
|
|
SG Taucha 99
V
V
M
D
D
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 10 | +21 |
4
|
|
Markranstädt
M
D
V
V
V
|
26 |
13 |
7 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
5
|
|
Dresden-Laubegast
M
V
D
D
V
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 17 | +17 |
6
|
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz
V
V
M
V
V
|
23 |
13 |
6 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
7
|
|
Fortuna Chemnitz
V
D
V
M
D
|
19 |
13 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
8
|
|
Borea Dresden
D
D
V
V
V
|
19 |
13 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 19 | +2 |
9
|
|
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
M
D
V
V
V
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
10
|
|
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
V
D
V
V
D
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
11
|
|
Reichenbacher FC
M
D
M
D
V
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
12
|
|
Motor Wilsdruff
D
M
V
D
D
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
13
|
|
Radebeuler BC
M
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
14
|
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz
M
D
D
M
D
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 27 | -18 |
15
|
|
Radefelder SV
M
M
D
D
D
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 29 | -18 |
16
|
|
Rapid Chemnitz
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
13 |
0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 48 | -40 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
VfB Empor Glauchau
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
2
|
|
SG Taucha 99
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | +17 |
3
|
|
Handwerk Rabenstein
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
4
|
|
Markranstädt
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
5
|
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
6
|
|
Borea Dresden
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
7
|
|
Fortuna Chemnitz
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
8
|
|
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
9
|
|
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
10
|
|
Dresden-Laubegast
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
11
|
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
12
|
|
Reichenbacher FC
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
13
|
|
Radefelder SV
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
14
|
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 18 | -16 |
15
|
|
Radebeuler BC
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
16
|
|
Rapid Chemnitz
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 21 | -19 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dresden-Laubegast
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
2
|
|
Handwerk Rabenstein
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
3
|
|
Reichenbacher FC
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
4
|
|
SG Taucha 99
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
5
|
|
Markranstädt
|
10 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
6
|
|
VfB Empor Glauchau
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
7
|
|
Radebeuler BC
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
8
|
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
9
|
|
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
10
|
|
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
11
|
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
12
|
|
Fortuna Chemnitz
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
13
|
|
Borea Dresden
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
14
|
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
15
|
|
Radefelder SV
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
16
|
|
Rapid Chemnitz
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 27 | -21 |