Classement Trzecia Liga 2010
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartakus Szarowola
D
V
V
M
V
|
42 |
19 |
13 | 3 | 3 | 34 | 10 | +24 |
2
|
|
Górnik Łęczna II
M
M
V
M
M
|
40 |
19 |
12 | 4 | 3 | 33 | 10 | +23 |
3
|
|
Unia Nowa Sarzyna
M
V
V
M
D
|
31 |
19 |
9 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 21 | +5 |
4
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
V
M
D
V
D
|
30 |
19 |
8 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
5
|
|
Tomasovia Tomaszów
V
M
V
D
V
|
29 |
19 |
8 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
6
|
|
Avia Świdnik
D
M
V
M
V
|
29 |
19 |
7 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
7
|
|
Izolator Boguchwała
V
D
M
D
V
|
28 |
19 |
7 | 7 | 5 | 27 | 17 | +10 |
8
|
|
Stal Sanok
M
M
D
D
V
|
27 |
19 |
7 | 6 | 6 | 25 | 26 | -1 |
9
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
V
V
D
V
D
|
26 |
19 |
7 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
10
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
M
V
D
M
M
|
24 |
19 |
6 | 6 | 7 | 26 | 24 | +2 |
11
|
|
Stal Mielec
V
D
M
M
V
|
21 |
19 |
4 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
12
|
|
Stal Poniatowa
V
M
M
M
V
|
21 |
19 |
5 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 27 | -14 |
13
|
|
Karpaty Krosno
D
M
M
M
D
|
18 |
19 |
3 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
14
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
D
D
M
M
D
|
18 |
19 |
4 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 24 | -10 |
15
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
D
D
M
M
D
|
15 |
19 |
3 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 25 | -15 |
16
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
D
M
D
V
D
|
9 |
19 |
1 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 29 | -21 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Izolator Boguchwała
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
2
|
|
Górnik Łęczna II
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
3
|
|
Unia Nowa Sarzyna
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
4
|
|
Spartakus Szarowola
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
5
|
|
Stal Mielec
|
14 |
10 |
3 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
6
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
7
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
8
|
|
Tomasovia Tomaszów
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
9
|
|
Stal Sanok
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
10
|
|
Stal Poniatowa
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
11
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
12
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
13
|
|
Karpaty Krosno
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
14
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
15
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
3 |
9 |
0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
16
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
|
3 |
10 |
0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartakus Szarowola
|
28 |
10 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 3 | +15 |
2
|
|
Górnik Łęczna II
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
3
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
4
|
|
Tomasovia Tomaszów
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
5
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
6
|
|
Unia Nowa Sarzyna
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
7
|
|
Stal Sanok
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
8
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
9
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
10
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
11
|
|
Stal Poniatowa
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
12
|
|
Izolator Boguchwała
|
9 |
10 |
1 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
13
|
|
Karpaty Krosno
|
8 |
9 |
1 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
14
|
|
Stal Mielec
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
15
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
16
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 19 | -13 |