Classement Deuxième division slovaque 2003
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Banská Bystrica
V
V
V
V
D
|
69 |
29 |
21 | 6 | 2 | 52 | 15 | +37 |
2
|
|
Steel Trans Licartovce
M
D
D
V
D
|
58 |
29 |
18 | 4 | 7 | 57 | 33 | +24 |
3
|
|
Senec
M
V
V
D
V
|
56 |
29 |
17 | 5 | 7 | 45 | 27 | +18 |
4
|
|
Sobota
D
V
D
V
D
|
53 |
29 |
15 | 8 | 6 | 48 | 33 | +15 |
5
|
|
Podbrezová
V
M
V
V
D
|
45 |
29 |
12 | 9 | 8 | 38 | 24 | +14 |
6
|
|
Topoľčany
D
M
V
V
V
|
44 |
29 |
12 | 8 | 9 | 45 | 23 | +22 |
7
|
|
Dubova
D
M
V
D
V
|
42 |
29 |
12 | 6 | 11 | 39 | 48 | -9 |
8
|
|
Senica
V
D
D
V
M
|
39 |
29 |
11 | 6 | 12 | 29 | 35 | -6 |
9
|
|
Futura Humenné
V
M
V
D
V
|
39 |
29 |
11 | 6 | 12 | 30 | 39 | -9 |
10
|
|
Nitra
D
M
V
M
V
|
38 |
29 |
11 | 5 | 13 | 36 | 28 | +8 |
11
|
|
DAC
M
D
D
D
D
|
38 |
29 |
10 | 8 | 11 | 35 | 38 | -3 |
12
|
|
Tatran Prešov
V
M
V
D
M
|
36 |
29 |
10 | 6 | 13 | 35 | 36 | -1 |
13
|
|
Slovan Bratislava II
V
V
D
M
V
|
27 |
29 |
7 | 6 | 16 | 33 | 44 | -11 |
14
|
|
FK Čaňa
D
M
D
D
M
|
26 |
29 |
7 | 5 | 17 | 31 | 59 | -28 |
15
|
|
Devin
D
M
D
D
M
|
24 |
29 |
6 | 6 | 17 | 36 | 60 | -24 |
16
|
|
Velké Leváre
M
D
D
V
D
|
12 |
29 |
2 | 6 | 21 | 18 | 65 | -47 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sobota
|
40 |
14 |
13 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 9 | +25 |
2
|
|
Banská Bystrica
|
36 |
15 |
11 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
3
|
|
Steel Trans Licartovce
|
34 |
14 |
11 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 13 | +19 |
4
|
|
Senec
|
31 |
14 |
10 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 12 | +13 |
5
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
6
|
|
Nitra
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 7 | +18 |
7
|
|
Dubova
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 16 | +10 |
8
|
|
Podbrezová
|
28 |
14 |
8 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 7 | +15 |
9
|
|
DAC
|
28 |
14 |
8 | 4 | 2 | 27 | 17 | +10 |
10
|
|
Senica
|
26 |
15 |
7 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
11
|
|
Topoľčany
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 12 | +12 |
12
|
|
FK Čaňa
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 21 | +4 |
13
|
|
Slovan Bratislava II
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
14
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
15
|
|
Devin
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
16
|
|
Velké Leváre
|
10 |
14 |
2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 29 | -16 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Banská Bystrica
|
33 |
14 |
10 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 9 | +22 |
2
|
|
Senec
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
3
|
|
Steel Trans Licartovce
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 20 | +5 |
4
|
|
Topoľčany
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
5
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
6
|
|
Podbrezová
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
7
|
|
Sobota
|
13 |
15 |
2 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 24 | -10 |
8
|
|
Senica
|
13 |
14 |
4 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 23 | -13 |
9
|
|
Dubova
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 32 | -19 |
10
|
|
DAC
|
10 |
15 |
2 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 21 | -13 |
11
|
|
Devin
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 40 | -23 |
12
|
|
Nitra
|
8 |
14 |
2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
13
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
8 |
14 |
2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 26 | -17 |
14
|
|
Slovan Bratislava II
|
5 |
14 |
1 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 26 | -14 |
15
|
|
Velké Leváre
|
2 |
15 |
0 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 36 | -31 |
16
|
|
FK Čaňa
|
2 |
15 |
0 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 38 | -32 |