Classement Troisième Division Russie 2005
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sodovik Sterlitamak
V
V
V
V
V
|
62 |
22 -1 |
20 | 2 | 0 | 67 | 13 | +54 |
2
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
V
V
M
V
V
|
56 |
22 -1 |
18 | 2 | 2 | 51 | 16 | +35 |
3
|
|
NoSta
M
V
D
M
V
|
49 |
23 |
15 | 4 | 4 | 55 | 25 | +30 |
4
|
|
Gazovik-Gz
V
M
V
M
V
|
41 |
23 |
12 | 5 | 6 | 29 | 20 | +9 |
5
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
D
V
V
D
V
|
38 |
22 -1 |
12 | 2 | 8 | 29 | 17 | +12 |
6
|
|
Volga Novgorod
D
M
V
M
D
|
34 |
23 |
9 | 7 | 7 | 28 | 20 | +8 |
7
|
|
Lokomotiv Nizhny Novgorod
M
V
D
V
M
|
33 |
23 |
8 | 9 | 6 | 27 | 24 | +3 |
8
|
|
Uralets NT
V
V
V
D
V
|
33 |
23 |
10 | 3 | 10 | 35 | 38 | -3 |
9
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
V
V
D
M
D
|
31 |
23 |
8 | 7 | 8 | 28 | 27 | +1 |
10
|
|
Rubin Kazan 2
D
D
D
V
D
|
30 |
23 |
8 | 6 | 9 | 25 | 29 | -4 |
11
|
|
Alnas Almetyevsk
M
D
V
V
M
|
28 |
23 |
7 | 7 | 9 | 27 | 23 | +4 |
12
|
|
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
M
V
D
V
V
|
28 |
23 |
8 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 34 | -16 |
13
|
|
Neftekhimik
D
V
V
D
D
|
26 |
23 |
6 | 8 | 9 | 23 | 21 | +2 |
14
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
V
M
D
D
D
|
26 |
22 -1 |
8 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 33 | -15 |
15
|
|
Lada Sok
D
D
D
D
M
|
25 |
22 -1 |
8 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 35 | -16 |
16
|
|
FC Orenburg
M
D
D
M
M
|
24 |
23 |
5 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 29 | -9 |
17
|
|
Energetik Uren
D
D
V
M
D
|
16 |
23 |
4 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 36 | -17 |
18
|
|
Tobol Kurgan
V
M
D
V
D
|
16 |
23 |
4 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 43 | -29 |
19
|
|
Saturn NC
D
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
23 |
2 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 60 | -49 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sodovik Sterlitamak
|
33 |
11 |
11 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 3 | +39 |
2
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 7 | +22 |
3
|
|
NoSta
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 14 | +15 |
4
|
|
Uralets NT
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
5
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
6
|
|
Gazovik-Gz
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
7
|
|
Rubin Kazan 2
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
8
|
|
Lada Sok
|
21 |
11 |
7 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
9
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
10
|
|
Volga Novgorod
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
11
|
|
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiv Nizhny Novgorod
|
19 |
12 |
4 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
13
|
|
Alnas Almetyevsk
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
14
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
|
15 |
11 |
5 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
15
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
16
|
|
Energetik Uren
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
17
|
|
FC Orenburg
|
14 |
12 |
3 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
18
|
|
Tobol Kurgan
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
19
|
|
Saturn NC
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 23 | -17 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sodovik Sterlitamak
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
2
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
|
27 |
11 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
3
|
|
NoSta
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
4
|
|
Gazovik-Gz
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
5
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
6
|
|
Volga Novgorod
|
14 |
12 |
3 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
7
|
|
Lokomotiv Nizhny Novgorod
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
8
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
12 |
12 |
2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
9
|
|
Alnas Almetyevsk
|
11 |
12 |
2 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
10
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
11
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
12
|
|
FC Orenburg
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
13
|
|
Uralets NT
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 24 | -10 |
14
|
|
Rubin Kazan 2
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
15
|
|
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 21 | -13 |
16
|
|
Tobol Kurgan
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 22 | -18 |
17
|
|
Lada Sok
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 26 | -20 |
18
|
|
Saturn NC
|
3 |
12 |
1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 37 | -32 |
19
|
|
Energetik Uren
|
2 |
12 |
0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 23 | -18 |