Classement 2ª Cádiz Alevín 2019
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Taraguilla
V
V
M
V
V
|
64 |
23 |
21 | 1 | 1 | 121 | 39 | +82 |
2
|
|
Cadiz CF B
V
V
V
V
V
|
61 |
22 -1 |
20 | 1 | 1 | 149 | 29 | +120 |
3
|
|
CD Comarca de Jerez A
D
V
V
D
D
|
46 |
22 -1 |
15 | 1 | 6 | 103 | 52 | +51 |
4
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD A
V
M
V
D
V
|
46 |
22 -1 |
15 | 1 | 6 | 105 | 66 | +39 |
5
|
|
San Marcos
V
V
M
V
V
|
43 |
23 |
14 | 1 | 8 | 88 | 61 | +27 |
6
|
|
San Fernando Isleño Sub 12
D
D
V
V
D
|
37 |
22 -1 |
12 | 1 | 9 | 71 | 55 | +16 |
7
|
|
San Roque
D
V
M
D
V
|
35 |
22 -1 |
10 | 5 | 7 | 77 | 67 | +10 |
8
|
|
Chiclana CF A
D
M
D
V
D
|
26 |
23 |
7 | 5 | 11 | 51 | 93 | -42 |
9
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño
V
D
V
M
V
|
25 |
23 |
7 | 4 | 12 | 71 | 116 | -45 |
10
|
|
Atlético Zabal
M
M
M
V
V
|
23 |
23 |
5 | 8 | 10 | 51 | 67 | -16 |
11
|
|
Wea Sierra de Cádiz
D
V
V
D
D
|
22 |
22 -1 |
6 | 4 | 12 | 48 | 58 | -10 |
12
|
|
Liberacion
D
D
M
M
D
|
19 |
22 -1 |
5 | 4 | 13 | 44 | 96 | -52 |
13
|
|
Veteranos Xerez
D
D
M
D
D
|
15 |
23 |
4 | 3 | 16 | 46 | 96 | -50 |
14
|
|
Roteña
D
V
D
D
D
|
15 |
22 -1 |
4 | 3 | 15 | 39 | 92 | -53 |
15
|
|
Diez Sanlucar
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
22 -1 |
2 | 0 | 20 | 19 | 96 | -77 |
16
|
|
Safa San Luis
|
0 |
0 -23 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Taraguilla
|
31 |
11 |
10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Cadiz CF B
|
30 |
11 |
10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Comarca de Jerez A
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
San Marcos
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD A
|
24 |
11 |
8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
San Fernando Isleño Sub 12
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Roque
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Chiclana CF A
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Wea Sierra de Cádiz
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Roteña
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Veteranos Xerez
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Atlético Zabal
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Liberacion
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Diez Sanlucar
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Safa San Luis
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Taraguilla
|
33 |
12 |
11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Cadiz CF B
|
31 |
11 |
10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD A
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
San Fernando Isleño Sub 12
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
San Marcos
|
18 |
12 |
6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Comarca de Jerez A
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
San Roque
|
17 |
12 |
4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atlético Zabal
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Chiclana CF A
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Liberacion
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Wea Sierra de Cádiz
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Veteranos Xerez
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Roteña
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Safa San Luis
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Diez Sanlucar
|
0 |
12 |
0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |